Carl Van-Heerden

Carl loves a challenge. When he’s not in the saddle, he’ll be training for a Marathon or Triathlon… and every now and then ventures into Ultra Distance running too. His classes are motivating, full of energy and challenging.

Next Classes

Wednesday 24 January 2018

  • 06:10 — 07:05
    Row
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 07:20 — 08:15
    Row
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 09:15 — 10:10
    Row
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 13:00 — 13:45
    Cycle
    45 mins in Studio 3
    with Carl
    Info Book Book

Thursday 25 January 2018

  • 06:30 — 07:15
    Cycle
    45 mins in Studio 3
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 07:30 — 08:15
    Cycle
    45 mins in Studio 3
    with Carl
    Info Book 2 spaces
  • 12:30 — 13:25
    Circuit
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book

Sunday 28 January 2018

Monday 29 January 2018

  • 06:30 — 07:15
    Cycle
    45 mins in Studio 3
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 07:30 — 08:15
    Cycle
    45 mins in Studio 3
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 12:30 — 13:25
    Row
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book

Wednesday 31 January 2018

  • 06:10 — 07:05
    Row
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 07:20 — 08:15
    Row
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 09:15 — 10:10
    Row
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 13:00 — 13:45
    Cycle
    45 mins in Studio 3
    with Carl
    Info Book Book

Thursday 1 February 2018

  • 06:30 — 07:15
    Cycle
    45 mins in Studio 3
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 07:30 — 08:15
    Cycle
    45 mins in Studio 3
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 12:30 — 13:25
    Circuit
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book

Sunday 4 February 2018

Monday 5 February 2018

  • 06:30 — 07:15
    Cycle
    45 mins in Studio 3
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 07:30 — 08:15
    Cycle
    45 mins in Studio 3
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 12:30 — 13:25
    Row
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book

Wednesday 7 February 2018

  • 06:10 — 07:05
    Row
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 07:20 — 08:15
    Row
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 09:15 — 10:10
    Row
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 13:00 — 13:45
    Cycle
    45 mins in Studio 3
    with Carl
    Info Book Book

Thursday 8 February 2018

  • 06:30 — 07:15
    Cycle
    45 mins in Studio 3
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 07:30 — 08:15
    Cycle
    45 mins in Studio 3
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 12:30 — 13:25
    Circuit
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book

Sunday 11 February 2018

  • 08:45 — 09:40
    Circuit
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 10:00 — 10:55
    Circuit
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 11:15 — 12:10
    Circuit
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 12:30 — 13:25
    Row
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 13:45 — 14:40
    Row
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book

Monday 12 February 2018

  • 06:30 — 07:15
    Cycle
    45 mins in Studio 3
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 07:30 — 08:15
    Cycle
    45 mins in Studio 3
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 12:30 — 13:25
    Row
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book

Wednesday 14 February 2018

  • 06:10 — 07:05
    Row
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 07:20 — 08:15
    Row
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 09:15 — 10:10
    Row
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 13:00 — 13:45
    Cycle
    45 mins in Studio 3
    with Carl
    Info Book Book

Thursday 15 February 2018

  • 06:30 — 07:15
    Cycle
    45 mins in Studio 3
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 07:30 — 08:15
    Cycle
    45 mins in Studio 3
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 12:30 — 13:25
    Circuit
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book

Sunday 18 February 2018

Monday 19 February 2018

  • 06:30 — 07:15
    Cycle
    45 mins in Studio 3
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 07:30 — 08:15
    Cycle
    45 mins in Studio 3
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 12:30 — 13:25
    Row
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book

Wednesday 21 February 2018

  • 06:10 — 07:05
    Row
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 07:20 — 08:15
    Row
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 09:15 — 10:10
    Row
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 13:00 — 13:45
    Cycle
    45 mins in Studio 3
    with Carl
    Info Book Book

Thursday 22 February 2018

  • 06:30 — 07:15
    Cycle
    45 mins in Studio 3
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 07:30 — 08:15
    Cycle
    45 mins in Studio 3
    with Carl
    Info Book Book
  • 12:30 — 13:25
    Circuit
    55 mins in Studio 1
    with Carl
    Info Book Book